Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.0 LQualified NEAR BEL ROAD 0 RATANPUR KOTDWARA KOTDWARA PAURI GARHWAL UTTARAKHAND PAURI GARHWAL UTTARAKHAND 246149 | PAURI GARHWAL | UTTARAKHAND | 246149 | ₹1.0 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1.1 LQualified 8 30 25 DABAGARDENS RANGA STREET VISAKHAPATNAM ANDHRA PRADESH 530020 | VISAKHAPATANAM | ANDHRA PRADESH | 530020 | ₹1.1 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 3 | L3₹2.0 LQualified | ₹2.0 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 4 | Disqualified 1 KHERI MANJHAWALI ROAD VILLAGE SIDHOLA FARIDABAD HARYANA 121101 UDYAM DL 01 0003231 | FARIDABAD | HARYANA | 121101 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified B NO 62 SHAHEED UDHAM SINGH NAGAR JALANDHAR PUNJAB 144001 UDYAM PB 10 0008802 | JALANDHAR | PUNJAB | 144001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
6 Aug 2026, 10:00 amClosed
PROCURE OF MEDICINES
9664041
GEM/2026/B/7837115
Two Packet Bid
10521,12685,11686,11636,11634,11746,12111,11323,10541,12238,12316
Khordha, Odisha
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
₹31
₹2 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
6 Aug 2026
26 Jul 2026
6 Aug 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10521 | SODIUM VALPROATE 333 MG PLUS VALPORIC ACID 145 MG TAB | 2,106 | NO | Khurda (khordha) | 15 | |
| 2 | 12685 | POTASSIUM CITRATE 1100 MG CITRIC ACID OR MAGNESIUM CITRATE 300 TO 400 MG PER 5 ML BOTT OF 200 ML | 120 | NO | Khurda (khordha) | 15 | |
| 3 | 11686 | RABEPRAZOLE 20 MG TAB | 6,090 | NO | Khurda (khordha) | 15 | |
| 4 | 11636 | OMEPRAZOLE 20 MG TAB | 18,600 | NO | Khurda (khordha) | 15 | |
| 5 | 11634 | TRYPSIN WITH CHYMOTRYPSIN TAB | 9,720 | NO | Khurda (khordha) | 15 | |
| 6 | 11746 | LEVONORGESTREL 0 POINT 25 MG PLUS ETHINYLESTRADIOL 0 POINT 03 MG PACK OF 21 TAB | 180 | PKT | Khurda (khordha) | 15 | |
| 7 | 12111 | BETAHISTINE DIHYDROCHLORIDE 8 MG TAB | 1,260 | NO | Khurda (khordha) | 15 | - |
| 8 | 11323 | CLOTRIMAZOLE PULV 1 PERCENT BOTT OF 75 GM | 300 | BOTT | Khurda (khordha) | 15 | |
| 9 | 10541 | CLOBAZAM 5 MG TAB | 372 | NO | Khurda (khordha) | 15 | - |
| 10 | 12238 | ONDANSETRON SYP 2 MG PER 5 ML IN BOTT OF 30 ML | 312 | BOTT | Khurda (khordha) | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9664041.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
specifications_drugs_and_consumables_2026-07-26-22-20-47_b3ac2acf40fd550d75cc719e833638cb.pdf
BOQ • 0.53 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-1_2026-07-26-22-20-47_a99ef3137b53ec31019eae839c21bd1c.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].