Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
SYP ALBENDAZOLE
SYP DISODIUM HYDROZEN CITRATE
BACILLUS CLAUSII SPORES
SYP CETRIZINE
SYP BROMOHEXANE
SYP LYNCTUS COUGH PAEDI
DROP FERRIC AMMONIUM
VIT D3 ORAL SUSPENSION
SYP PARACETAMOL AND IBUPROFEN
SYP CALCIUM
SYP OFLOXACIN AND ORNIDAZOLE
9839427
GEM/2026/B/7989976
Two Packet Bid
SYP ALBENDAZOLE,SYP DISODIUM HYDROZEN CITRATE,BACILLUS CLAUSII SPORES,SYP CETRIZINE,SYP BROMOHEXANE
Meerut, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SYP ALBENDAZOLE | BOTT OF 10 ML | 300 | BOTT | MEERUT | 15 |
| 2 | SYP DISODIUM HYDROZEN CITRATE | BOTT OF 100 ML | 150 | BOTT | MEERUT | 15 |
| 3 | BACILLUS CLAUSII SPORES | 2 BILLION PER 5ML | 300 | BOTT | MEERUT | 15 |
| 4 | SYP CETRIZINE | 5MG/5ML BOTTLE OF 60 ML | 420 | BOTT | MEERUT | 15 |
| 5 | SYP BROMOHEXANE | 4MG /5ML BOTTLE OF 120 ML | 750 | BOTT | MEERUT | 15 |
| 6 | SYP LYNCTUS COUGH PAEDI | CHLOROPHENERAMINE 2MG/5MLDEXTROMETHPRPEN 10 MG/5ML BOTTOF 100ML | 450 | BOTT | MEERUT | 15 |
| 7 | DROP FERRIC AMMONIUM | IRON 8MG F/ACID 20MCG VIT B12 0.3 MCG BOTT OF 30ML | 300 | BOTT | MEERUT | 15 |
| 8 | VIT D3 ORAL SUSPENSION | 60000 IU | 150 | BOTT | MEERUT | 15 |
| 9 | SYP PARACETAMOL AND IBUPROFEN | PCM162.5MG BRUFFEN 100MG BOTTLE OF 60ML | 300 | BOTT | MEERUT | 15 |
| 10 | SYP CALCIUM | 250mg AND VITAMIN D3 125 IU/5ML | 150 | BOTT | MEERUT | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9839427.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
appx_to_undertaking_of_cfa_dt_2026-09-02-18-55-53_eb6cd03de34f4fcb7ef6b0d828784474.pdf
BOQ • 0.45 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-09-02-18-55-53_711a0a4855a8e1c96c069a12f351a3d3.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .