Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
9 Aug 2029, 5:30 am
Avionics Division, Hyderabad
Avionics Division, Hyderabad
Providing repairs to collapsed/damaged portion of Boundary wall along IDPL near DG set in township
26200
HAL/HD/CE/T/26-27/11
Open
Works
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
10 Aug 2026
10 Aug 2026
10 Aug 2026
13 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
raw.json
RAW_JSON
NITCE11_1786360829.pdf
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.26 MB
TBCE11_1786360831.pdf
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 2.02 MB
Scope_1786360833.pdf
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.00 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].