Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5 L
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm2d left
DGM TCIL
TCIL, TCIL Bhawan, G.K-1, ND-110048
SITC of IT hardware in schools
2026_TCIL_289511_1
TCIL/ITTIII/150/2026
Open Tender
Computer- H/W
EOI
90 days
UP
As per TCIL EOI
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹11,800
Yes
Payable To
₹5 L
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026 - 2 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.57 MB
clienttenderUPDESCO.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.25 MB
pricescehduleUpdesco.pdf
Other Document • 0.21 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .