Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12.9 CrQualified | ₹12.9 Cr | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹13.1 CrQualified B 5 6 SURYA COMPLEX SARVESWARI NAGAR NAKA BYPASS ROAD FAIZABAD AYODHYA UTTAR PRADESH 224001 UDYAM UP 24 0053005 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224001 | ₹13.1 Cr | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹13.3 CrQualified | ₹13.3 Cr | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹10.8 Cr
EMD Value
₹11 L
Closing Date
6 Apr 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Unified OPERATION and MAINTENANCE WORKS and DEPLOYMENT OF MANPOWER FOR O and M OF 400 220 AND132 KV VARIOUS SUBSTATIONS UNDER ETC II VARAANSI; Substation; Service Provid..
9149025
GEM/2026/B/7379785
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Unified OPERATION
Uttar Pradesh; Ghazipur
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5.4 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Unified OPERATION and MAINTENANCE WORKS and DEPLOYMENT OF MANPOWER FOR O and M OF 400 220 AND132 KV VARIOUS SUBSTATIONS UNDER ETC II VARAANSI; Substation; Service Provid.. | - | - | - |
Executive Engineer, Electricity Transmission Division, Ghazipur, (Executive Engineer)
₹11 L
6 Apr 2026
20 Mar 2026
6 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9149025.pdf
GEM_BID
1774010465.xlsx
OTHER
1774010606.pdf
OTHER
1774011379.pdf
OTHER
1774011389.pdf
OTHER
Document1_9f555121-513e-462c-a70b1774011440788_SE@varanasi123.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1774010465.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
1774010606.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.08 MB
1774011379.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.20 MB
1774011389.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.20 MB
Document1_9f555121-513e-462c-a70b1774011440788_SE@varanasi123.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.20 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].