Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹89,270
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
SPARE OF BAGGING MACHINE OF SUGAR BIN
9847920
GEM/2026/B/7997468
Two Packet Bid
Bearing for Shutter Assembly UCFL 204,Seal Kit for Cross Feed Cylinder 40 mm,Seal Kit for Discharge
Baghpat, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
30%
Exempted
Yes
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bearing for Shutter Assembly UCFL 204 | 6 | Nos | Satya Pal Sharma 250609,The Baghpat Co- operative Sugar Mills Ltd.,BAGHPAT-250609,Distt. Baghpat(UP)GST No. 09 AAAAT 0568 P 1 ZX | 180 |
| 2 | Seal Kit for Cross Feed Cylinder 40 mm | 6 | Nos | Satya Pal Sharma 250609,The Baghpat Co- operative Sugar Mills Ltd.,BAGHPAT-250609,Distt. Baghpat(UP)GST No. 09 AAAAT 0568 P 1 ZX | 180 |
| 3 | Seal Kit for Discharge Cylinder 40 mm | 6 | Nos | Satya Pal Sharma 250609,The Baghpat Co- operative Sugar Mills Ltd.,BAGHPAT-250609,Distt. Baghpat(UP)GST No. 09 AAAAT 0568 P 1 ZX | 180 |
| 4 | Seal Kit for Bag Clamp Cylinder 50 mm | 6 | Nos | Satya Pal Sharma 250609,The Baghpat Co- operative Sugar Mills Ltd.,BAGHPAT-250609,Distt. Baghpat(UP)GST No. 09 AAAAT 0568 P 1 ZX | 180 |
| 5 | Filter Element 0.50 Inch | 6 | Nos | Satya Pal Sharma 250609,The Baghpat Co- operative Sugar Mills Ltd.,BAGHPAT-250609,Distt. Baghpat(UP)GST No. 09 AAAAT 0568 P 1 ZX | 180 |
| 6 | SMPS 24 VDC 4.5 Amp | 1 | Nos | Satya Pal Sharma 250609,The Baghpat Co- operative Sugar Mills Ltd.,BAGHPAT-250609,Distt. Baghpat(UP)GST No. 09 AAAAT 0568 P 1 ZX | 180 |
| 7 | Relay Card 24 VDC | 1 | Nos | Satya Pal Sharma 250609,The Baghpat Co- operative Sugar Mills Ltd.,BAGHPAT-250609,Distt. Baghpat(UP)GST No. 09 AAAAT 0568 P 1 ZX | 180 |
| 8 | Fine Feed Cylinder | 2 | Nos | Satya Pal Sharma 250609,The Baghpat Co- operative Sugar Mills Ltd.,BAGHPAT-250609,Distt. Baghpat(UP)GST No. 09 AAAAT 0568 P 1 ZX | 180 |
| 9 | Fork for Bag Clamp Cylinder | 4 | Nos | Satya Pal Sharma 250609,The Baghpat Co- operative Sugar Mills Ltd.,BAGHPAT-250609,Distt. Baghpat(UP)GST No. 09 AAAAT 0568 P 1 ZX | 180 |
| 10 | Discharge Cylinder | 2 | Nos | Satya Pal Sharma 250609,The Baghpat Co- operative Sugar Mills Ltd.,BAGHPAT-250609,Distt. Baghpat(UP)GST No. 09 AAAAT 0568 P 1 ZX | 180 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9847920.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
bagging_2026-09-04-14-54-57_09a7034e3b6bce1257f896096e0e6054.pdf
BOQ • 1.25 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-09-04-14-54-57_b5ba26f1bbf17724ecb85686ae27c665.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
bagging_a243304e-67cf-4a12-bcc11788514382310_bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.25 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].