Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1,000
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm7d left
SARPANCH GRAMPANCHAYATKARANDI KHEBA
AT KARANDI KHEBA TAL BHOR DIST PUNE
SUPPLYING MATERIAL OF FHTC CONECTION AT KARANDI KHEBA TAL BHOR
2026_RDPUN_1332675_1
GPKARANDIKHEBA/E-T/01/2026-27
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Rate
365 days
KARANDI KHEBA
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹236
₹1,000
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | MDFE PIPE -DIA 20 MM | - | MTR | - | - |
| 1.02 | MDFE PIPE -DIA 15 MM | - | MTR | - | - |
| 1.03 | PP Clamp Saddle | - | NOS | - | - |
| 1.04 | Twin Jacketed PP ferrule/FCV | - | NOS | - | - |
| 1.05 | Both Side Compression end Elbow | - | NOS | - | - |
| 1.06 | Brass Tap 15 MM | - | NOS | - | - |
| 1.07 | Female threaded adopter With Ss insert | - | NOS | - | - |
| 1.08 | UPVC PIPE 15 MM | - | MTR | - | - |
| 1.09 | UPVC PIPE 20 MM | - | MTR | - | - |
| 1.1 | UPVC ELBOW | - | NOS | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.50 MB
BOQ_2280643.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].