Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.4 LQualified Make: GITA PUMPS
Model: GR
Title: SUPPLY OF MEGMA PUMP E 202 C E BLOCK E BLOCK GHAZIABAD GHAZIABAD GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201001 UDYAM UP 28 0013962 09ASZPM3556C1Z8 R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201001 | Make: GITA PUMPS
Model: GR
Title: SUPPLY OF MEGMA PUMP | ₹1.4 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹2.1 LQualified Make: NA
Model: MEGMA PUMP 300RMG
Title: SUPPLY OF MEGMA PUMP A 17 3 SECOND FLOOR GROVER MANSION ASAF ALI ROAD DELHI CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110002 UDYAM DL 01 0008973 | CENTRAL DELHI | DELHI | 110002 | Make: NA
Model: MEGMA PUMP 300RMG
Title: SUPPLY OF MEGMA PUMP | ₹2.1 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹2.3 LQualified Make: NA
Model: MEGMA PUMP
Title: SUPPLY OF MEGMA PUMP 01 MALIK MANZIL NOWPORA NOWPORA BANDIPORA NOWPORA BANDIPORA BANDIPORA JAMMU KASHMIR 193502 | BANDIPORA | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 193502 | Make: NA
Model: MEGMA PUMP
Title: SUPPLY OF MEGMA PUMP | ₹2.3 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹15 LQualified Make: Gita pump
Model: MEGMA PUMP GEM/2026/B/7691444
Title: SUPPLY OF MEGMA PUMP HOUSE NO 302 303 UG FLOOR POCKET 4 ROHINI NORTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110086 UDYAM DL 06 0124515 | NORTH WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110086 | Make: Gita pump
Model: MEGMA PUMP GEM/2026/B/7691444
Title: SUPPLY OF MEGMA PUMP | ₹15 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Jul 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
SUPPLY OF MEGMA PUMP
9498500
GEM/2026/B/7691444
Two Packet Bid
SUPPLY OF MEGMA PUMP
Muzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| SUPPLY OF MEGMA PUMP | Mukesh Kumar Verma 251316,THE GANGA KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD MORNA MUZAFFARNAGAR PIN 251316 GST NO= 09 AAAJT 0456 F 1 Z 4 CONTACT NO 8840425682,7880888915 | 1 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
6 Jul 2026
20 Jun 2026
9 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9498500.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
supply_of_megma_pump_2026-06-20-15-35-33_954b764192fb25aeb3021fc3efa63829.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 3.96 MB
ATCMP_a755197a-5eeb-4a75-bbcf1781950364437_bycn2.upcsffl.morna.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.96 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].