Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹2.2 CrAccepted-AOC | ₹2.2 Cr Quoted ₹2.1 Cr | 1 | Accepted-AOC L-1, satisfied with all criteria |
| 2 | 2₹2.2 CrRejected-Finance PLOT NO 6 GAT NO 106 RUDRAKSH ENCLAVE SANGRAMNAGAR SATARA PARISAR NEAR RENUKAMATA MANDIR BEED BYPASS ROAD CHHATRAPATI SAMBHAJINAGAR | CHHATRAPATI SAMBHAJINAGAR | CHHATRAPATI SAMBHAJINAGAR | MAHARASHTRA | ₹2.2 Cr | 2 | Rejected-Finance L-2 |
| 3 | 3₹2.3 CrRejected-Finance PARVATI NIWAS KOPATI GALLI KAVATHEMAHANKAL TAL KAVATHEMAHANKAL DIST SANGLI MAHARASHTRA | KAVATHEMAHANKAL | SANGLI | MAHARASHTRA | ₹2.3 Cr | 3 | Rejected-Finance L-3 |
| 4 | 4₹2.3 CrRejected-Finance PLOT NO 907 B RAJ LAXMI BANGLOW OPP MAHARASHTRA LAWN M I D C ROAD MIRAJ TAL MIRAJ DIST SANGLI MIRAJ 416 410 | MIRAJ | SANGLI | MAHARASHTRA | 416410 | ₹2.3 Cr | 4 | Rejected-Finance L-4 |
| 5 | 5₹2.3 CrRejected-Finance | ₹2.3 Cr | 5 | Rejected-Finance L-4 |
Tender Value
₹3.0 Cr
EMD Value
₹1.5 L
Closing Date
13 Jan 2026, 6:15 pmClosed
Executive Engineer, TMLIMD, Sangli
Executive Engineer, TMLIMD, Sangli
Construction Of Switch Yard, Control Room, Compound Wall And Approach Road at Stage-I (Bedag) Of Extended Mhaisal Jath Lift Irrigation Scheme
2026_CWRDP_1266540_1
B-1/6 for 2025-26 (2nd Call)
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
Sangli
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,360
₹1.5 L
31 Jul 2026
6 Jan 2026
15 Jan 2026
6 Jan 2026
13 Jan 2026
6 Jan 2026
6 Jan 2026 - 8 Jan 2026
Construction Of Switch Yard, Control Room, Compound Wall And Approach Road at Stage-I (Bedag) Of Extended Mhaisal Jath Lift Irrigation Scheme 1.1) (Offer Quoted abouve/ below not allowed) Roayalty Charges - Rs.836418.00 surcharges 1% for work insurance- Rs.288720.00
stage.html
html • 0.08 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.93 MB
BOQ_2181923.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
KKLI_MH_Ext_St_1BedagSwitchyardSelf_Evaluation_sheet_for_Bidder.xls
Other Document • 0.14 MB
recallTenderStageIBedagSwitchYard.pdf
Tender Documents • 15.00 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].