Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC aoc |
| 2 | L2₹1.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance EMD return |
Tender Value
₹1.1 L
EMD Value
₹2,174
Closing Date
12 Feb 2019, 5:30 pmClosed
Mr. G.P. Rai
BHOPAL MUNICIPAL CORPORATION ZONE OFFICE 03 NEAR DIG BANGLOW SQUARE ZONE 03
Const of cc road from ashraf house to khushbu manzil putlighar area W-09 Z-03
2019_UAD_6094_1
1300026570
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
30 days
putlighar
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹1,000
ONLINE
₹2,174
5 Aug 2026
23 Jan 2019
14 Feb 2019
23 Jan 2019
12 Feb 2019
23 Jan 2019
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].