Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹48.4 LAccepted-AOC NO 15 1 31 1 KASI GARDEN 3RD LANE ROYAPURAM CHENNAI 13 | CHENNAI | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600013 | ₹48.4 L Quoted ₹49.6 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC PO Issued |
| 2 | 2₹50.7 LRejected-AOC 44 NEW AMARANJIPURAM TONDIARPET CHENNAI 81 | CHENNAI | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600081 | ₹50.7 L | 2 | Rejected-AOC L2 Bidder |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | A.G. ENTERPRISES L1 | NERINA ENGINEERING WORKS L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00For CWPH | |||||
| 1.01 | Suction Casing Bell Mouth for Vertical Type CWP in Unit-II CWPH | 1 | Nos | 42,00,000 ₹49,56,000 Lowest | 43,00,000 ₹50,74,000 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹42,000
Closing Date
17 Jul 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE NCTPS-II
CE NCTPS-II, CH-120
Suction Casing Bell Mouth for Vertical Type CWP in Unit-II CWPH
2025_EB_577237_1
CE-76/2025-26/NCTPS-II
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Buy
60 days
NCTPS II
REFER TENDER DOCUMENT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹42,000
Yes
30 May 2026
3 Jul 2025
18 Jul 2025
3 Jul 2025
17 Jul 2025
3 Jul 2025
Amount
For CWPH
Suction Casing Bell Mouth for Vertical Type CWP in Unit-II CWPH
NERINA ENGINEERING WORKS (BID ID -1403656)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].