Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹18,560Qualified Item Categories: Ballasts For Discharge Lamps Conforming To IS 15882 766 5 RAMPURI PREM HALWAI WALI GALI MUZAFFARNAGAR MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251002 UDYAM UP 58 0003122 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251002 | Item Categories: Ballasts For Discharge Lamps Conforming To IS 15882 | ₹18,560 | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹22,400Not Evaluated Item Categories: Ballasts For Discharge Lamps Conforming To IS 15882 A 3 4 PASCHIM VIHAR DELHI DELHI WEST DELHI DELHI 110063 UDYAM DL 11 0013362 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110063 | Item Categories: Ballasts For Discharge Lamps Conforming To IS 15882 | ₹22,400 | L2 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹35,984Not Evaluated Item Categories: Ballasts For Discharge Lamps Conforming To IS 15882 B 515 KASHIRM NAGAR BHOGPUR MITHONI MORADABAD MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM DL 05 0029683 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Item Categories: Ballasts For Discharge Lamps Conforming To IS 15882 | ₹35,984 | L3 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
26 Mar 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Ballasts For Discharge Lamps Conforming To IS 15882 (Q3) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9128867
GEM/2026/B/7362396
Single Packet Bid
Ballasts For Discharge Lamps Conforming To IS 15882
Uttar Pradesh; Moradabad
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ballasts For Discharge Lamps Conforming To IS15882 (Q3) | Anil Kumar Singh 244001,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION-I NEAR RTO OFFICE CHAKKAR KA MAIDAN MORADABAD | 16 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Apr 2026
16 Mar 2026
26 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9128867.pdf
GEM_BID
GEM_OTHER • 0.22 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].