Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹10,002 431 P4 BRAHMA NAGAR COLONY ITI WARD NO 31 JHANSI UTTAR PRADESH 284003 UDYAM JH 19 0004594 09FYUPD8401B1ZD R 20FYUPD8401B1ZT G | JHANSI | UTTAR PRADESH | 284003 | ₹10,002 |
Tender Value
₹10,002
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
29 Mar 2026, 7:46 pmClosed
KOICO 3-1/2 digits LCD Readings with maximum value 1999 Digital
KOICO 3-1/2 digits LCD Readings with maximum value 1999 Digital Light Meter
Measuring Range Scale 0.1 - 19990 Lux
GEMC-511687756574705
GEMC-511687756574705
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KOICO 3-1/2 digits LCD Readings with maximum value 1999 Digital | KOICO / Model No. 7402 Lux Meter upto 199,900 Lux | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 10,002 | 10,002 |
30 Mar 2026
29 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687756574705.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].