Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12.4 LAccepted-AOC PATIL GALLI WALWA 416313 | WALWA | SANGLI | MAHARASHTRA | 416313 | ₹12.4 L Quoted ₹11.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹12.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹12.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical JADHAV MALA ASAD TA KADEGAON DIST SANGLI | KADEGAON | SANGLI | MAHARASHTRA | 415303 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Rejected |
Tender Value
₹12.8 L
EMD Value
₹1,300
Closing Date
23 Feb 2026, 6:15 pmClosed
Executive Engineer, TLIPMD Ogalewadi Karad
Executive Engineer Tembhu Lift irrigation Project Management Dn Ogalewadi Tal Karad Dist Satara
Construction Of Wing Retaining Wall to Arch Culvert at Ch 40815 on Krishna Canal
2026_CWRDP_1278668_1
2026 Krishna Canal 40815
Open Tender
Civil Works - Canal
Percentage
180 days
takari karad
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,360
₹1,300
21 May 2026
16 Feb 2026
25 Feb 2026
16 Feb 2026
23 Feb 2026
16 Feb 2026
Construction Of Wing (Retaining) Wall to Arch Culvert @ Ch 40/815 on Krishna Canal
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.86 MB
BOQ_2199883.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
krishancanal40815.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.60 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].