Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
765 08 886 GASKET
765 05 79 GASKET
765 71 362 GASKET
765 17 371 GASKET
675 54 180 2 GASKET
765 66 193 GASKET
675 54 117 GASKET
MISC 151 AV 10K SHOCK ABSORBER
NK000834 O RING KIT
765 50 2600 GASKET
765 50 2601 GASKET
765 46 247 GASKET
765 50 SB 599 HOSE
765 50 SB 600 HOSE
765 50 2597 GASKET
765 05 726 HOSE
765 10 1648 GASKET
765 50 878 GASKET
765 10 948 HOSE
765 46 185 GASKET
675 51 95 01 GASKET
765 69 66 PACKING
9842297
GEM/2026/B/7992505
Two Packet Bid
765 08 886 GASKET,765 05 79 GASKET,765 71 362 GASKET,765 17 371 GASKET,675 54 180 2 GASKET,765 66 1
Patiala, Punjab
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
80%
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 765 08 886 GASKET | A VEH SPARES | 2 | Nos | Patiala | 15 |
| 2 | 765 05 79 GASKET | A VEH SPARES | 4 | Nos | Patiala | 15 |
| 3 | 765 71 362 GASKET | A VEH SPARES | 10 | Nos | Patiala | 15 |
| 4 | 765 17 371 GASKET | A VEH SPARES | 2 | Nos | Patiala | 15 |
| 5 | 675 54 180 2 GASKET | A VEH SPARES | 2 | Nos | Patiala | 15 |
| 6 | 765 66 193 GASKET | A VEH SPARES | 2 | Nos | Patiala | 15 |
| 7 | 675 54 117 GASKET | A VEH SPARES | 2 | Nos | Patiala | 15 |
| 8 | MISC 151 AV 10K SHOCK ABSORBER | A VEH SPARES | 8 | Nos | Patiala | 15 |
| 9 | NK000834 O RING KIT | A VEH SPARES | 2 | Nos | Patiala | 15 |
| 10 | 765 50 2600 GASKET | A VEH SPARES | 2 | Nos | Patiala | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9842297.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.18 MB
tech886_2026-09-03-13-13-40_4739f0a0221e61162a2ad3d6dfd93361.pdf
BOQ • 0.13 MB
866_2026-09-03-13-13-40_f2a0498abd77cc3bf1760ead0a7dce14.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .