Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹15.8 LAccepted-Finance | ₹15.8 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹16.2 LRejected-Finance SANDOWADI TA PALUS DIST SANGLI | SANDOWADI | SANGLI | MAHARASHTRA | ₹16.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹16.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹16.2 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | L4₹16.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹16.6 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Undertaking Format 3 same attaeched inm another tender documents |
Tender Value
₹17.0 L
EMD Value
₹17,500
Closing Date
27 Mar 2026, 6:15 pmClosed
Executive Engineer, TLIPMD Ogalewadi Karad
Executive Engineer Temnhu Lift Irriigation Project Management Division Ogalewadi
Construction of Foot Bridge at Km 61 Ch 60700 on Krishna Canal
2026_CWRDP_1288686_1
2026 Krishana Canal 60700
Open Tender
Civil Works - Canal
Percentage
180 days
Palus
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,360
₹17,500
23 Jul 2026
20 Mar 2026
30 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
27 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Construction of Foot Bridge at Km 61 Ch 60700 on Krishna Canal | - | Nos | 0.32 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.35 MB
krishnacanal60700.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.72 MB
BOQ_2215600.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].