Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.2 LAccepted-AOC A7 NEHRU COLONY HARDA M P C O S P AGRAWAL 15 MADHUVAN COLONY BARWANI M P | HARDA | HARDA | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹10.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC OK |
| 2 | L2₹11.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹11.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance rejected financial bid |
Tender Value
₹10.9 L
EMD Value
₹8,143
Closing Date
26 Mar 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO NAGAR PARISHAD BARELI
NAGAR PARISHAD BARELI
Construction Of Goutam Mandapam (Community Hall) at ward03 Bareli.
2026_UAD_484758_1
272
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
WARD 03
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹8,143
7 Aug 2026
25 Feb 2026
30 Mar 2026
25 Feb 2026
26 Mar 2026
25 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Building Work | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction Of Goutam Mandapam (Community Hall) at ward03 Bareli. | 1 | Nos | 10,85,777 | ₹10,85,777 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.55 MB
DOC272.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.97 MB
ESTTS272.pdf
Additional Documents • 5.81 MB
NITT.pdf
Other Document • 0.40 MB
GOUTAM272.pdf
Other Document • 8.92 MB
BOQ_569915.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].