Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.7 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
CARD IGBT GATE DRIVER SEMIX SKYPER 32PRO Make
9811632
GEM/2026/B/7965893
Single Packet Bid
Title1,Title2,Title3,Title4,Title5,Title6,Title7,Title8,Title9,Title10,Title11,Title12
Aligarh, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
1 document required · 1 mandatory
SAO, EPAD, UPRVUNL ,KASIMPUR, SAO, EPAD,UPRVUNL, KASIMPUR, (Sao, Epad, Uprvunl,kasimpur)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Title1 | CARD IGBT GATE DRIVER SEMIX SKYPER 32PRO Make Hitachi Hirel UPS rating 35KVA | 1 | Pieces | Bijai Kumar Tiwari 202127,Harduaganj Thermal Power Plant, P.O.Kasimpur | 60 | |
| 2 | Title2 | CARD I4byI6 HRD 422 REV A 8 IorO EXPANDER INCAP Make Hitachi Hirel UPS rating 35KVA | 1 | Pieces | Bijai Kumar Tiwari 202127,Harduaganj Thermal Power Plant, P.O.Kasimpur | 60 | |
| 3 | Title3 | CARD HRD 391 FAN FAIL INCAP Make Hitachi Hirel UPS rating 35KVA | 1 | Pieces | Bijai Kumar Tiwari 202127,Harduaganj Thermal Power Plant, P.O.Kasimpur | 60 | |
| 4 | Title4 | CARD I4 HRD 177 REV C RECT RLY 405 V DCUV OV CHG FAIL WITH 3 RELAY INCAP Make Hitachi Hirel UPS rating 10KVA
HitachiHirel UPS rating 10KVA | 1 | Pieces | Bijai Kumar Tiwari 202127,Harduaganj Thermal Power Plant, P.O.Kasimpur | 60 | |
| 5 | Title5 | CARD I4 D HRD 126 REV A INCAP LC FILTER CARD Make Hitach i Hirel UPS rating 35KVA Material Code 5000171617 UPS rating 35KVA | 1 | Pieces | Bijai Kumar Tiwari 202127,Harduaganj Thermal Power Plant, P.O.Kasimpur | 60 | - |
| 6 | Title6 | CARD I4 D HRD 333 REV A INCAPBATT EARTH FAULT Make Hitachi Hirel UPS rating 35KVA Compliance IEC 6094751 Mounting DIN rail or panel mounting | 1 | Pieces | Bijai Kumar Tiwari 202127,Harduaganj Thermal Power Plant, P.O.Kasimpur | 60 | |
| 7 | Title7 | CARD EVALUATION BOARD 4S SKYPER 32PRO INCAP R 604GB12E4S R 3 Make Hitachi Hirel UPS rating 35KVA | 1 | Pieces | Bijai Kumar Tiwari 202127,Harduaganj Thermal Power Plant, P.O.Kasimpur | 60 | - |
| 8 | Title8 | CARD I4S HRD 414 REV A GATE DRIVER INTERFACE ELECTRICAL SEMIKRON INCAP Make Hitachi Hirel UPS rating 35KVA | 1 | Pieces | Bijai Kumar Tiwari 202127,Harduaganj Thermal Power Plant, P.O.Kasimpur | 60 | |
| 9 | Title9 | IGBT SKM75GB063D Make Hitachi Hirel FOR BYPASS OF UPS rating 3KVA | 1 | Pieces | Bijai Kumar Tiwari 202127,Harduaganj Thermal Power Plant, P.O.Kasimpur | 60 | |
| 10 | Title10 | OUTPUT VOLTAGE CONTROL CARD HPW04 Make Hitachi Hirel FOR BYPASS OF UPS rating 3KVA | 1 | Pieces | Bijai Kumar Tiwari 202127,Harduaganj Thermal Power Plant, P.O.Kasimpur | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9811632.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
specification_2026-08-27-11-21-59_4dfd1e3d8d5232763e2da02f2825c45c.pdf
BOQ • 0.08 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-27-11-21-59_928fb628e76b5f729840d02945996c86.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_d7ab4687-0246-44ef-bfdf1787811890742_ee.epdctps.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .