Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | Abhay Infosys | 1 | ₹97,200 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | Abhay Infosys | 1 | ₹4.1 L |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | ORBIT ENTERPRISES | 1 | ₹75,600 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | ORBIT ENTERPRISES | 1 | ₹1.2 L |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | ORBIT ENTERPRISES | 1 | ₹31,680 |
Tender Value
₹97,200
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
3 Aug 2026, 11:00 amClosed
TITLE
9582402
GEM/2026/B/7765587
Two Packet Bid
Title1,Title2,Title3,Title4,Title5,Title6,Title7,Title8,Title9,Title10,Title11,Title12
GeM Contract
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Title1 | UNBRANDED / 120 Watt Audio Amplifier, suitable for public address (PA) system | HSN not specified by seller | 6 nos | 16,200 | 97,200 |
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹7 L
30%
SR. DFM W.R., RTM, Western Railway, Indian Railways, Western Railway, Ministry of Railways, (Sr. Dfm W.r. Rtm)
Exempted
Yes
13 Aug 2026
13 Jul 2026
3 Aug 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Title1 | Description1 | 6 | nos | Vinod Kumar Devda 457001,SR.Divisional Materials Manager, Divisional Railway Manager Office, Do Batti, RATLAM (M.P.) | 45 |
| 2 | Title2 | Description2 | 18 | nos | Vinod Kumar Devda 457001,SR.Divisional Materials Manager, Divisional Railway Manager Office, Do Batti, RATLAM (M.P.) | 45 |
| 3 | Title3 | Description3 | 9 | nos | Vinod Kumar Devda 457001,SR.Divisional Materials Manager, Divisional Railway Manager Office, Do Batti, RATLAM (M.P.) | 45 |
| 4 | Title4 | Description4 | 26 | nos | Vinod Kumar Devda 457001,SR.Divisional Materials Manager, Divisional Railway Manager Office, Do Batti, RATLAM (M.P.) | 45 |
| 5 | Title5 | Description5 | 12 | nos | Vinod Kumar Devda 457001,SR.Divisional Materials Manager, Divisional Railway Manager Office, Do Batti, RATLAM (M.P.) | 45 |
| 6 | Title6 | Description6 | 6 | nos | Vinod Kumar Devda 457001,SR.Divisional Materials Manager, Divisional Railway Manager Office, Do Batti, RATLAM (M.P.) | 45 |
| 7 | Title7 | Description7 | 150 | meter | Vinod Kumar Devda 457001,SR.Divisional Materials Manager, Divisional Railway Manager Office, Do Batti, RATLAM (M.P.) | 45 |
| 8 | Title8 | Description8 | 150 | meter | Vinod Kumar Devda 457001,SR.Divisional Materials Manager, Divisional Railway Manager Office, Do Batti, RATLAM (M.P.) | 45 |
| 9 | Title9 | Description9 | 150 | meter | Vinod Kumar Devda 457001,SR.Divisional Materials Manager, Divisional Railway Manager Office, Do Batti, RATLAM (M.P.) | 45 |
| 10 | Title10 | Description10 | 250 | meter | Vinod Kumar Devda 457001,SR.Divisional Materials Manager, Divisional Railway Manager Office, Do Batti, RATLAM (M.P.) | 45 |
contract_GEMC-511687762150826.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.09 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9582402.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
organized_-3_2026-07-09-14-09-38_86778f60ad05aa4a2e76f66d5c4e6ad6.pdf
BOQ • 0.83 MB
boq_item_sample_file_202_2026-07-09-14-09-38_999bba2cfadc9110b6364a270904d5e2.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].