Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹3,000 Per unit ₹300 · 10 Nos. | ₹3,000 Per unit ₹300 · 10 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
15 Jun 2026, 5:30 amClosed
Kaspersky Antivirus Software Brand: Kaspersky (Detailed Description/Specification as per Product # 1 of GeM Contract No. GEMC-511687704696736 dt.10/06/2026)
15 Jun 2026
15 Jun 2026
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].