Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹24 L
Closing Date
21 May 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Maheep Jagawat
PANCHAYAT SAMITI SAYARA, PANCHAYAT SAMITI SAYARA, Udaipur
Rajkiya Uchch Madhyamik Vidyalaya Jemli me 02 kamare nirman karya in Gram Panchayat Jemli of PS Sayra
ZUD2627WSOB00658
06/12-05-2026 (Gram Panchayat Jemli)
Open Competitive Bidding
Building
Udaipur
12 May 2026
12 May 2026
22 May 2026
12 May 2026
21 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZUD2627WSOB00658-nib-42481.pdf
NIB • 0.85 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].