Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.9 LQualified Make: cem
Model: Waste Containe GROUND FLOOR KH NO 23 21 2 DEEP VIHAR PANSALI JAI BALAJI PROPRETY PANSALI NEW DELHI NORTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110089 UDYAM DL 04 0028968 07AKIPG2144F1ZJ B R G | NORTH WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110089 | Make: cem
Model: Waste Containe | ₹4.9 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹5.9 LQualified Make: cem
Model: Waste Containe NAVNIVESH COLONY NEAR RANI DURGAWATI SCHOOL OPP AIRTEL TOWER GANGANAGAR GARHA JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 482002 UDYAM MP 24 0012715 23AADCV8771F2Z5 R M M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 482002 | Make: cem
Model: Waste Containe | ₹5.9 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹7.2 LQualified Make: cem
Model: Waste Containe 75 WARD NO 75 URDUA KHURD PANAGAR KATNI ROAD JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 483220 UDYAM MP 24 0040541 23BHDPD4206L1ZR R M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 483220 | Make: cem
Model: Waste Containe | ₹7.2 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Apr 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Waste Container (V3) (Q4)
9218542
GEM/2026/B/7440348
Two Packet Bid
Waste Container (V3)
Madhya Pradesh; Jabalpur
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Waste Container (V3) (Q4) | Manoj Kumar 483105,nagarparishadkatangi jabalpur | 2,000 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
24 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
24 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9218542.pdf
GEM_BID
gtc.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].