Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
TOTAL SUPPLY AS PER MR item S.No. 1.0001 as per MR
TOTAL SUPPLY AS PER MR item S.No. 1.0002 as per MR
TOTAL SUPPLY AS PER MR item S.No. 1.0003 as per MR
SUPPLY of MANDATORY SPARES AS PER MR item S.No. 4.0001 as per MR
SUPPLY of MANDATORY SPARES AS PER MR item S.No. 4.0002 as per MR
SUPPLY of MANDATORY SPARES AS PER MR item S.No. 4.0003 as per MR
SUPERVISION CHARGES AS PER MR item S.No. 8.0001 as per MR
SUPERVISION CHARGES AS PER MR item S.No. 8.0002 as per MR
SUPERVISION CHARGES AS PER MR item S.No. 8.0003 as per MR
9837570
GEM/2026/B/7988292
Two Packet Bid
TOTAL SUPPLY AS PER MR item S.No. 1.0001 as per MR,TOTAL SUPPLY AS PER MR item S.No. 1.0002 as per
Pune, Maharashtra
Group wise evaluation
BOQ
AS PER BIDDING DOCUMENT, AS PER BIDDING DOCUMENT, (Engineers India Limited)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TOTAL SUPPLY AS PER MR item S.No. 1.0001 as per MR | SUPPLY | 1 | No | Nikhil N Datir 411003,Engineers India Limited, High Explosives Factory, Unitof Munitions India Limited, Khadki | 90 |
| 2 | TOTAL SUPPLY AS PER MR item S.No. 1.0002 as per MR | SUPPLY | 1 | No | Nikhil N Datir 411003,Engineers India Limited, High Explosives Factory, Unitof Munitions India Limited, Khadki | 90 |
| 3 | TOTAL SUPPLY AS PER MR item S.No. 1.0003 as per MR | SUPPLY | 1 | No | Nikhil N Datir 411003,Engineers India Limited, High Explosives Factory, Unitof Munitions India Limited, Khadki | 90 |
| 4 | SUPPLY of MANDATORY SPARES AS PER MR item S.No. 4.0001 as per MR | MANDATORY SPARES | 1 | lot | Nikhil N Datir 411003,Engineers India Limited, High Explosives Factory, Unitof Munitions India Limited, Khadki | 90 |
| 5 | SUPPLY of MANDATORY SPARES AS PER MR item S.No. 4.0002 as per MR | MANDATORY SPARES | 1 | lot | Nikhil N Datir 411003,Engineers India Limited, High Explosives Factory, Unitof Munitions India Limited, Khadki | 90 |
| 6 | SUPPLY of MANDATORY SPARES AS PER MR item S.No. 4.0003 as per MR | MANDATORY SPARES | 1 | lot | Nikhil N Datir 411003,Engineers India Limited, High Explosives Factory, Unitof Munitions India Limited, Khadki | 90 |
| 7 | SUPERVISION CHARGES AS PER MR item S.No. 8.0001 as per MR | SUPERVISION | 1 | MD | Nikhil N Datir 411003,Engineers India Limited, High Explosives Factory, Unitof Munitions India Limited, Khadki | 90 |
| 8 | SUPERVISION CHARGES AS PER MR item S.No. 8.0002 as per MR | SUPERVISION | 1 | MD | Nikhil N Datir 411003,Engineers India Limited, High Explosives Factory, Unitof Munitions India Limited, Khadki | 90 |
| 9 | SUPERVISION CHARGES AS PER MR item S.No. 8.0003 as per MR | SUPERVISION | 1 | MD | Nikhil N Datir 411003,Engineers India Limited, High Explosives Factory, Unitof Munitions India Limited, Khadki | 90 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9837570.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
rfq91_2026-09-02-15-20-23_e653c78376086b9f14bc6058a6096759.pdf
BOQ • 19.88 MB
4_-1_2026-09-02-15-20-23_90bad815e86cecc6c524e4678e19b822.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1788343120.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].