Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1,806.57Admitted-Finance | ₹1,806.57 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹33,206.39Admitted-Finance | ₹33,206.39 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹1.7 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹1.7 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹2.4 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹2.4 L | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | doselo health llp L3 | RUKMANI PHARMA / KAMAL KANT SHARMA L2 | MAA GAYATRI MEDICAL AGENCY L4 | Unika Pharmaceuticals Private Limited L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.10Generic Mediciane and Surgical Item | |||||||
| 2.00 | Absorbent Cotton Roll 100gm | 1 | 100gm Roll | 26 ₹26 | 32 ₹32 | 25 ₹25 Lowest | 50 ₹50 |
| 3.00 | Absorbent Cotton Roll 200gm | 1 | 200gm Roll | 51 ₹51 | 54 ₹54 | 50 ₹50 Lowest | - |
| 4.00 | Adhesive Plaster 10cmx5mt (cloth) | 1 | Each | 104 ₹104 Lowest | 280 ₹280 | 105 ₹105 | - |
| 5.00 | Alfa beta arteether 2ml.Inj. | 1 | Each Amp. | 11.89 ₹11.89 Lowest | - | 20 ₹20 | - |
| 6.00 | Cefixime+clavulanic acid Tab.100mg. | 1 | 1 Tab | 2.89 ₹2.89 Lowest | - | 3.5 ₹3.5 | - |
| 7.00 | Cefixime+ clavulanic acid Tab.200mg. | 1 | 1 Tab | 3.89 ₹3.89 Lowest | 11.5 ₹11.5 | 6 ₹6 | - |
| 8.00 | Cefriaxone+sulbactum1.5mg. Inj. | 1 | EACH VIAL | 51 ₹51 | 27.5 ₹27.5 Lowest | 40 ₹40 | 31.2 ₹31.2 |
| 9.00 | Ceftriaxone Injection IP 125 mg | 1 | Vial | 12 ₹12 Lowest | 22.5 ₹22.5 | 13 ₹13 | - |
| 10.00 | Cetirizine Tablets IP 10mg | 1 | 1 Tab | 0.49 ₹0.49 | 0.25 ₹0.25 | 0.2 ₹0.2 Lowest | - |
Tender Value
₹40 L
EMD Value
₹80,000
Closing Date
23 Jun 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
PMO GANGAPUR CITY
PMO GANGAPUR CITY
Fin Year 2026-27 Medicine and other samagri aapurti karya JILA Hospital Gangapur City
2026_MEDIC_568588_1
PMOGGC-02/2026-27
Open Tender
Medical Equipments/Waste
Item Rate
365 days
ZILA HOSPITAL GANGAPUR CITY
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
PMO GANGAPUR CITY
₹80,000
Yes
28 Jun 2026
16 Jun 2026
23 Jun 2026
16 Jun 2026
23 Jun 2026
16 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.1 | Generic Mediciane and Surgical Item | - | - | - | - |
| 2Absorbent Cotton Roll 100gm | |||||
| 3Absorbent Cotton Roll 200gm | |||||
| 4Adhesive Plaster 10cmx5mt (cloth) | |||||
| 5Alfa beta arteether 2ml.Inj. | |||||
| 6Cefixime+clavulanic acid Tab.100mg. | |||||
| 7Cefixime+ clavulanic acid Tab.200mg. | |||||
| 8Cefriaxone+sulbactum1.5mg. Inj. | |||||
| 9Ceftriaxone Injection IP 125 mg | |||||
| 10Cetirizine Tablets IP 10mg | |||||
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.33 MB
TECFORM.pdf
Tender Documents • 20.39 MB
BOQ_1011500.xls
BOQ • 0.63 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].