Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Linear Low Density Polyethylene (LLDPE) Film (V3) Conforming to IS 14500 (Q3)
9841748
GEM/2026/B/7992021
Two Packet Bid
Linear Low Density Polyethylene (LLDPE) Film (V3) Conforming to IS 14500
Faridkot, Punjab
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Linear Low Density Polyethylene (LLDPE) Film (V3) Conforming to IS 14500 (Q3) | Kailash Chandra Kumawat 151203,DIVISIONALOFFICE: FARIDKOT, OPP.TAJPALACE KOTKAPURA ROAD, FARIDKOT 151203 | 2,700 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9841748.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].