Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹18,856.40Qualified Make: NA
Model: SILICA GEL 5 KG 89 SECTOR 12 A PANCHKULA | Make: NA
Model: SILICA GEL 5 KG | ₹18,856.40 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹18,870.56Qualified Make: NA
Model: SGC-B GMD ROAD MORADABAD MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Make: NA
Model: SGC-B | ₹18,870.56 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹18,880Qualified Make: NA
Model: SGC-B BH 16 MANSAROVER COLONY LINE PAR MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM UP 59 0028815 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Make: NA
Model: SGC-B | ₹18,880 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹18,880
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Jun 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Silica Gel (V2) Conformingto IS3401 (Q3)
9413355
GEM/2026/B/7615143
Two Packet Bid
Silica Gel (V2) Conforming to IS 3401
Bijnor, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Silica Gel (V2) Conformingto IS3401 (Q3) | Ankur Kumar 246701,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION 132 KV SUB STATION INDUSTRIAL AREA SUGAR MILLBIJNOR | 4 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
13 Jun 2026
3 Jun 2026
13 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9413355.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].