Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.4 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Stationary Valve Regulated Lead Acid Batteries (V3)
9724665
GEM/2026/B/7890260
Two Packet Bid
Stationary Valve Regulated Lead Acid Batteries (V3) Conforming To IS 15549
Dhubri, Assam
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
3 yrs
₹41,000
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stationary Valve Regulated Lead Acid Batteries (V3) | Sunanda Dasgupta Item Name 783331,Officeofthe Airports Authorityof India, Rupsi Airport, Rupsi-783331,Assam Battery | 71 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9724665.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1787037051.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787037464.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.50 MB
ATC_02_09_4afb21c5-ac45-445d-a3de1788333080026_sunanda@AAI.AERO.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.81 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .