Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹17.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹17.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Accepted |
| 2 | L2₹18.7 LRejected-AOC KHADKA CROSSING N H NO 6 BHUSAWAL | BHUSAWAL | JALGAON | MAHARASHTRA | ₹18.7 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC Rejected |
| 3 | L3₹19.5 LRejected-AOC AHILYANAGAR | ₹19.5 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC Rejected |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹19.3 L
EMD Value
₹19,300
Closing Date
22 Jun 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Mechanical Division Nandurbar
Office of the Executive Engineer, Mechanical Division Nandurbar, Narmada Colony, Khodaimata Road, Nandurbar.
Maintenance work of Vertical Lift Gate size 15 x 11 M.-27 Nos. stop log gate andgoliath crane etc. Sulwade Barrage Tal.Shindkheda Dist. Dhule for the Year 2026-27.
2026_WRDMN_1308083_1
E-Tender Notice No.05 for 2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
Sulwade Barrage
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,360
₹19,300
7 Aug 2026
15 Jun 2026
24 Jun 2026
15 Jun 2026
22 Jun 2026
15 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Maintenance work of Vertical Lift Gate size 15 x 11 M.-27 Nos. stop log gate and goliath crane etc.@ Sulwade Barrage Tal.Shindkheda Dist.
Dhule for the Year 2026-27. | 1 | Nos | 19,27,083 | ₹19,27,083 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.29 MB
BOQ_2244455.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
DTPTNNo05for2026-27.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.67 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].