Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | l1₹9.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹9.9 L | l1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 2 | l2₹9.9 LAccepted-AOC CHHATARPUR MADHYA PRADESH | ₹9.9 L | l2 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 3 | l3₹9.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹9.9 L | l3 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 4 | l4₹9.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹9.9 L | l4 | Accepted-AOC forfeit tender this bidder |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | ANUPAM ENTERPRISES L2 | JAI BAGHESHWAR DHAM TRADERS L4 | vidhya sindhu foods L1 | FORTUNE INTERNATIONAL L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Inviting Rates for Electrical Material Supply for Financial Year 2024-25 | |||||||
| 1.01 | टी-5 फेक्चर 4x24 हेवी क्वालिटी जैसे सूर्या, हेबल्स,फिलिप्स, बाजाज इत्यादि। | 1 | प्रति नग | 2,678 ₹2,678 Lowest | 3,150 ₹3,150 | 2,878 ₹2,878 | 3,172 ₹3,172 |
| 1.02 | टी-5 राड 24 वाट हेवी क्वालिटी जैसे सूर्या, हेबल्स,फिलिप्स, बाजाज इत्यादि। | 1 | प्रति नग | 78 ₹78 Lowest | 79 ₹79 | 82 ₹82 | 87 ₹87 |
| 1.03 | टी-5 चोक 24 वाट हेवी क्वालिटी जैसे सूर्या, हेबल्स,फिलिप्स, बाजाज इत्यादि। | 1 | प्रति नग | 368 ₹368 | 359 ₹359 Lowest | 394.87 ₹394.87 | 384 ₹384 |
| 1.04 | टी-5 होल्डर 24 वाट हेवी क्वालिटी जैसे सूर्या, हेबल्स,फिलिप्स, बाजाज इत्यादि। | 1 | प्रति नग | 13.8 ₹13.8 | 18 ₹18 | 18 ₹18 | 12 ₹12 Lowest |
| 1.05 | टी-5 फेक्चर 2x24 हेवी क्वालिटी जैसे सूर्या, हेबल्स,फिलिप्स, बाजाज इत्यादि। | 1 | प्रति नग | 1,378 ₹1,378 Lowest | 1,601 ₹1,601 | 1,588 ₹1,588 | 1,587 ₹1,587 |
| 1.06 | 4 एम एम एल्योमोनियम तार हेवी क्वालिटी जैसे सूर्या, | 1 | प्रति मीटर | 3.8 ₹3.8 Lowest | 5 ₹5 | 3.84 ₹3.84 | 4.6 ₹4.6 |
| 1.07 | 16 एम एम एयोमोनियम तार हेवी क्वालिटी जैसे सूर्या, हेबल्स, फिलिप्स, बाजाज इत्यादि। | 1 | प्रति मीटर | 15.8 ₹15.8 | 45 ₹45 | 14.88 ₹14.88 Lowest | 20.48 ₹20.48 |
| 1.08 | कूलर हेवी क्वालिटी जैसे सिम्फनी, जम्बो,बजाज इत्यादि। | 1 | प्रति नग | 11,700 ₹11,700 | 18,000 ₹18,000 | 9,444 ₹9,444 Lowest | 17,920 ₹17,920 |
| 1.09 | फेक्चर क्लेम्प कम्पलीट 1.5 इंची हेबी जी आई पाईप हेवी क्वालिटी | 1 | प्रति नग | 425 ₹425 Lowest | 2,000 ₹2,000 | 494 ₹494 | 832 ₹832 |
Tender Value
₹9.9 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
16 Mar 2024, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL BAXWAHA DISTT CHATARPUR
Inviting Rates for Electrical Material Supply for Financial Year 2024-25
2024_UAD_339076_1
370-4 Dt 28-02-2024
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
7 days
BAXWAHA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,000
2 Aug 2026
29 Feb 2024
18 Mar 2024
29 Feb 2024
16 Mar 2024
29 Feb 2024
Amount
Inviting Rates for Electrical Material Supply for Financial Year 2024-25
टी-5 फेक्चर 4x24 हेवी क्वालिटी जैसे सूर्या, हेबल्स,फिलिप्स, बाजाज इत्यादि।
टी-5 राड 24 वाट हेवी क्वालिटी जैसे सूर्या, हेबल्स,फिलिप्स, बाजाज इत्यादि।
टी-5 चोक 24 वाट हेवी क्वालिटी जैसे सूर्या, हेबल्स,फिलिप्स, बाजाज इत्यादि।
टी-5 होल्डर 24 वाट हेवी क्वालिटी जैसे सूर्या, हेबल्स,फिलिप्स, बाजाज इत्यादि।
टी-5 फेक्चर 2x24 हेवी क्वालिटी जैसे सूर्या, हेबल्स,फिलिप्स, बाजाज इत्यादि।
4 एम एम एल्योमोनियम तार हेवी क्वालिटी जैसे सूर्या,
16 एम एम एयोमोनियम तार हेवी क्वालिटी जैसे सूर्या, हेबल्स, फिलिप्स, बाजाज इत्यादि।
कूलर हेवी क्वालिटी जैसे सिम्फनी, जम्बो,बजाज इत्यादि।
फेक्चर क्लेम्प कम्पलीट 1.5 इंची हेबी जी आई पाईप हेवी क्वालिटी
सीलिंग फेन फुल साईज सूर्या, हेबल्स,फिलिप्स, बजाज इत्यादि।
ऐ सी कम्पलीट 2 टन हेवी क्वालिटी जैसे पेनासोनिक ,सेमसंग, डेकन इत्यादि।
ऐ सी कम्पलीट 1.5 टन हेवी क्वालिटी जैसे पेनासोनिक ,सेमसंग, डेकन इत्यादि।
हार्डडिस 500 जी बी
एच पी प्रिंटर 1005 हेवी क्वालिटी
विभिन्न प्रकार की प्रिन्टर काॅरटेज
टी-5 फेक्चर 36 Wat हेवी क्वालिटी जैसे सूर्या, हेबल्स,फिलिप्स, बाजाज इत्यादि।
टी-5 राड 36 वाट हेवी क्वालिटी जैसे सूर्या, हेबल्स,फिलिप्स, बाजाज इत्यादि।
टी-5 चोक 36 वाट हेवी क्वालिटी जैसे सूर्या, हेबल्स,फिलिप्स, बाजाज इत्यादि।
04 एम.एम. एलोमोनियम तार
टी-5 फेक्चर 2x36 हेवी क्वालिटी जैसे सूर्या, हेबल्स,फिलिप्स, बाजाज इत्यादि।
एल.ई.डी.फेक्चर स्टीट लाईट 60 वाट हेवी क्वालिटी जैसे सूर्या, हेबल्स,फिलिप्स, बाजाज इत्यादि।
एल.ई.डी.फेक्चर स्टीट लाईट 90 वाट हेवी क्वालिटी जैसे सूर्या, हेबल्स,फिलिप्स, बाजाज इत्यादि।
एल.ई.डी. बल्व 18 वाट हेवी क्वालिटी जैसे सूर्या, हेबल्स,फिलिप्स, बाजाज
एल ई डी ट्यूबलाईट 40 वाट क्वालिटी जैसे सूर्या, हेबल्स,फिलिप्स, बाजाज इत्यादि।
एल ई डी ट्यूबलाईट 20 वाट हेवी क्वालिटी जैसे सूर्या, हेबल्स,फिलिप्स, बाजाज इत्यादि।
एल.ई.डी. बल्व 9 वाट हेवी क्वालिटी जैसे सूर्या, हेबल्स,फिलिप्स, बाजाज इत्यादि।
ANUPAM ENTERPRISES
FORTUNE INTERNATIONAL
JAI BAGHESHWAR DHAM TRADERS
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].