Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹70,000
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Powder sieving enclosure and accessories for metal rapid prototyping system
9830778
GEM/2026/B/7982229
Two Packet Bid
Powder sieving enclosure and accessories for metal rapid prototyping system
Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Powder sieving enclosure and accessories for metal rapid prototyping system | BANGALORE CITY | 1 | 90 days |
Director GTRE, Gas Turbine Research Establishment, DRDO, C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka-560093, (Director Gtre)
₹70,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9830778.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
20260521112504_2026-05-21-08-59-31_68c77674e529575f_2026-09-01-13-37-29_8c37af5e3d53e45bf49745c1c2f0004f.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.41 MB
1788250297.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
MII_EMD_1943937c-e48a-400d-99f81788250519623_gtrebuycon4.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.13 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .