Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹43.2 LAdmitted-Finance | -26.45% | ₹43.2 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹46.7 LAdmitted-Finance | -20.51% | ₹46.7 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹47.6 LAdmitted-Finance | -19.00% | ₹47.6 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹58.8 L
EMD Value
₹58,800
Closing Date
16 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer, Water Resources Division,Indor
Executive Engineer, Water Resources Division,Indore
Construction of Protection wall of Ratankhedi Barrage.
2026_WRD_502876_1
1215/2026-27/Einc/Etendering/ dt. 28-04-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
180 days
Indore
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹10,000
₹58,800
23 Jun 2026
12 May 2026
18 Jun 2026
12 May 2026
16 Jun 2026
15 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction of Protection wall at Ratankhedi Barrage. | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of Protection wall at Ratankhedi Barrage. | 1 | Nos | 58,77,142 | ₹58,77,142 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 12.14 MB
502876RATANKHEDI.pdf
Tender Documents • 7.71 MB
BOQ_607080.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
amd0806.pdf
PDF • 1.02 MB
502876.pdf
PDF • 1.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].