Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹36,750Qualified Make: OEMMAKE
Model: Padschem
Title: Supply of Heavy Chemical UCI-SS-350 Softner | Make: OEMMAKE
Model: Padschem
Title: Supply of Heavy Chemical UCI-SS-350 Softner | ₹36,750 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹63,000Qualified Make: Branded
Model: Chemical UCI-SS-350 Softner
Title: Supply of Heavy Chemical UCI-SS-350 Softner | Make: Branded
Model: Chemical UCI-SS-350 Softner
Title: Supply of Heavy Chemical UCI-SS-350 Softner | ₹63,000 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L2₹63,000Qualified Make: NA
Model: SHCUS
Title: Supply of Heavy Chemical UCI-SS-350 Softner | Make: NA
Model: SHCUS
Title: Supply of Heavy Chemical UCI-SS-350 Softner | ₹63,000 | L2 | Qualified |
| 4 | L3₹72,000Qualified Make: NA
Model: UCI SS 350
Title: Supply of Heavy Chemical UCI-SS-350 Softner 0 CHETIYA BANSI NEAR MOTI NATH MANDIR SIDDHARTH NAGAR SANT KABIR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 272153 UDYAM UP 70 0008338 | SIDDHARTH NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 272153 | Make: NA
Model: UCI SS 350
Title: Supply of Heavy Chemical UCI-SS-350 Softner | ₹72,000 | L3 | Qualified |
| 5 | L4₹2.2 LQualified Make: Chemtex
Model: ALSTASCALE SS22
Title: Supply of Heavy Chemical UCI-SS-350 Softner 111 HAUTE STREET BUILDING 86A TOPSIA ROAD SOUTH 86A TOPSIA ROAD SOUTH KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700046 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700046 | Make: Chemtex
Model: ALSTASCALE SS22
Title: Supply of Heavy Chemical UCI-SS-350 Softner | ₹2.2 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹50,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Jul 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Supply of Heavy Chemical UCI-SS-350 Softner
9524859
GEM/2026/B/7714918
Two Packet Bid
Supply of Heavy Chemical UCI-SS-350 Softner
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Supply of Heavy Chemical UCI-SS-350 Softner | Kamlesh Kumar Srivastava 242401,Kisan Sahakarichini millltd, POW AYAN DISTRICT SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG | 3,000 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
11 Jul 2026
26 Jun 2026
11 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9524859.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
heavy_chemical_biocide_350_2026-06-26-13-53-22_3a8baae146ee071ec3a9c912f53a461f.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.05 MB
1782462292.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].