Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 45 | - |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | SMPL LIFE SCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED | 1 | ₹58,254.60 |
| 3 | Schedule 4 | SUKUN PHARMA | 8 | ₹28,512 |
| 4 | Schedule 5 | JVB MEDICARE PRIVATE LIMITED | 4 | ₹53,096.40 |
| 5 | Schedule 6 | M/S M R ASSOCIATES | 2 | ₹1.2 L |
Tender Value
₹32.6 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 Jun 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
IFA 05 RE DRUGS
9298644
GEM/2026/B/7512309
Two Packet Bid
Syrup Calcium Phosphate 80mg PER 5ml, 200ml bottle,Secnidazole 1gm Tab,Betamethasone Dipropionate U
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹16 L
₹64 L
10%
PCDA LUCKNOW, PCDA Lucknow, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Pcda Lucknow)
Exempted
Yes
20 Jun 2026
30 May 2026
20 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Syrup Calcium Phosphate 80mg PER 5ml, 200ml bottle | Selegiline HCl 5mg Tab | 5,460 | No | ECHSMS | 45 |
| 2 | Secnidazole 1gm Tab | Secnidazole 1gm Tab | 4,740 | No | ECHSMS | 45 |
| 3 | Betamethasone Dipropionate USP 0.05 mg and Gentamycin | Betamethasone Dipropionate USP 0.05 mg and Gentamycin | 720 | TUBE | ECHSMS | 45 |
| 4 | Brivacetam 50 mg Tab | Brivacetam 50 mg Tab | 14,400 | No | ECHSMS | 45 |
| 5 | Syrup Calcium Phosphate 80mg PER 5ml, 200ml bottle | Syrup Calcium Phosphate 80mg PER 5ml, 200ml bottle | 2,580 | Bott | ECHSMS | 45 |
| 6 | Tab Ciprofloxacin 500 mg plus Tinidazole 600 mg | Tab Ciprofloxacin 500 mg plus Tinidazole 600 mg | 21,000 | No | ECHSMS | 45 |
| 7 | Mesalamine 400mg Tab | Mesalamine 400mg Tab | 27,000 | No | ECHSMS | 45 |
| 8 | Brimonidine Tartrate 0.2 percentage Eye drops | Brimonidine Tartrate 0.2 percentage Eye drops | 3,600 | Bott | ECHSMS | 45 |
| 9 | Tretinoin 0.05 percentage tube of 20 gm | Tretinoin 0.05 percentage tube of 20 gm | 168 | No | ECHSMS | 45 |
| 10 | Para dichlorobenzene 2percentage w per v, Benzocaine 2.7 percentage | Para dichlorobenzene 2percentage w per v, Benzocaine 2.7 percentage | 1,380 | Bott | ECHSMS | 45 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9298644.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.27 MB
bbqr_2026-05-07-11-50-29_2613c9e07f0bd8a34de8571835b767e4.pdf
BOQ • 0.37 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-05-07-11-50-29_25c4a6b2be5d469430992714d131dae5.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
BBQR_3b13e5c8-df3c-4b23-af211778135491291_MSPCmemb2.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].