Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | AARUSH ENTERPRISES | 2 | ₹11.0 L |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 3 | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
6 Apr 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Disinfectant Fluids
Phenolic Type (V5) conforming to IS 1061 (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9149627
GEM/2026/B/7380242
Two Packet Bid
Disinfectant Fluids , Phenolic Type (V5) conforming to IS 1061,Disinfectant Fluids , Phenolic Type
Madhya Pradesh; Shivpuri
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
2 yrs
₹4 L
₹25 L
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Disinfectant Fluids | Yogesh Gupta 473775,nagarparishadpohari district-shivpuri | 7,500 | 15 days |
| Phenolic Type (V5) conforming to IS 1061 (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Yogesh Gupta 473775,nagarparishadpohari district-shivpuri | 7,500 | 15 days |
NAGAR PARISHAD POHARI, nagar parishad pohari district, shivpuri, Urban Development and Environment Department, Urban Administration, and Devlopment,, (Chief Municipal Officer)
Exempted
Yes
6 Apr 2026
23 Mar 2026
6 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9149627.pdf
GEM_BID
format_a5fff70e-c401-43ee-92091774032123747_pao25.uad.mp@gembuyer.in.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
format_a5fff70e-c401-43ee-92091774032123747_pao25.uad.mp@gembuyer.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.13 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].