Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.2 LAccepted-AOC N P HANUMANA DEVENDRA MISHRA DISTRICT REWA MADHYA PRADESH | ₹2.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC Complete |
| 2 | L2₹2.5 LRejected-Finance NAGAR PARISHAD HANUMANA DISTRICT REWA MADHYA PRADESH | ₹2.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Emd refund |
Tender Value
₹2.8 L
EMD Value
₹2,793
Closing Date
9 Mar 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO NAGAR PARISHAD HANUMANA
CMO NAGAR PARISHAD HANUMANA
CONSTRUCTION OF PCC ROAD WARD NO 09 OLD NH-7 TO DHARMSALA KOOP NAGAR PARISHAD HANUMANA
2026_UAD_484962_4
1687
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
15 days
HANUMANA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹2,793
18 Aug 2026
25 Feb 2026
11 Mar 2026
25 Feb 2026
9 Mar 2026
25 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION OF PCC ROAD WARD NO 09 OLD NH-7 TO DHARMSALA KOOP NAGAR PARISHAD HANUMANA | 1 | Nos | 2,79,259 | ₹2,79,259 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.16 MB
tenderdocument4.rar
Tender Documents • 1.59 MB
BOQ_570107.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].