Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹10.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹10.9 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC Agreement date 01.06.2026 |
Tender Value
₹13.3 L
EMD Value
₹9,993
Closing Date
4 Oct 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive engineer of municipal corporation Katni
Municipal corporation Katni
Construction of C.C.drain greesh gupta houde to kali mandir ward no 05
2025_UAD_449262_9
1858/PWD/2025 Katni date 03/09/2025
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
60 days
Municipal corporation Katni
please refer Tender documents
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹9,993
6 Aug 2026
5 Sept 2025
6 Oct 2025
5 Sept 2025
4 Oct 2025
5 Sept 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].