Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.6 LQualified SHOP NO 203 204 SHYAM SHANTI MARKET AJMERI GATE CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110006 UDYAM DL 01 0017614 | NORTH DELHI | DELHI | 110006 | ₹1.6 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.6 LQualified 01 MALIK MANZIL NOWPORA NOWPORA BANDIPORA NOWPORA BANDIPORA BANDIPORA JAMMU KASHMIR 193502 | BANDIPORA | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 193502 | ₹1.6 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | Disqualified 194 194 T H ROAD SIDCO ESTATE KODUNGAIYUR CHENNAI TAMIL NADU 600118 UDYAM TN 02 0063369 | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600118 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
29 Jun 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
HIGH TENSILE BOLTS AND NUTS
9459488
GEM/2026/B/7656624
Two Packet Bid
High Tensile Bolt with nut,High Tensile Bolt with nut,High Tensile Bolt with Nut,M S Washer 1,M S W
Bulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
10%
Exempted
Yes
29 Jun 2026
12 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | High Tensile Bolt with nut | High Tensile Bolt with nut Size 3/4 Inch x 4 inch Unbrako Make | 145 | NOS | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 15 |
| 2 | High Tensile Bolt with nut | High Tensile Bolt with nut Size 7/8 inch x 3 1/2 inch Unbrako Make | 207 | NOS | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 15 |
| 3 | High Tensile Bolt with Nut | High Tensile Bolt with Nut Size 1 1/8 inch x 3 1/2 inch Unbrako Make | 378 | NOS | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 15 |
| 4 | M S Washer 1 | M S Washer size 1 1/8 inch | 15 | KGS | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 15 |
| 5 | M S Washer 2 | M S Washer size 1 1/2 inch | 10 | KGS | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 15 |
| 6 | M S Washer 3 | M S Washer size 1 inch | 10 | KGS | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 15 |
| 7 | M S Washer 4 | M S Washer size 7/8 inch | 15 | KGS | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 15 |
| 8 | M S Washer 5 | M S Washer size 3/4 inch | 30 | KGS | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 15 |
| 9 | M S Washer 6 | M S Washer size 1/2 inch | 15 | KGS | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 15 |
| 10 | M S Washer 7 | M S Washer size 5/8 inch | 30 | KGS | buyer8.cdgvvdup.up | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9459488.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
sow_2026-06-12-12-24-39_6822d38551b4de917d5eb827331d2664.pdf
BOQ • 1.02 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-06-12-12-24-39_d15600bd09c07a41eda57fc7d45e6860.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1781247588.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATC_26baadb1-0ebf-4e79-ab1b1781247731679_buyer8.cdgvvdup.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.74 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].