Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹78,287
EMD Value
₹1,600
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm6d left
PRADHAN
Dherua GP Office
Supplying of materials of Construction of concrete road of community from Ranjit Dandapat house to Jugal Sing house at Dherua
2026_ZPHD_5021506_7
DHERUA/VBGRAMG/2026-27/e-NIT/4
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
DHERUA
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹1,600
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supplying of materials of Construction of concrete road of community from Ranjit Dandapat house to Jugal Sing house at Dherua, 3210024003/RC/VB/320201060637187 | 1 | Nos | 78,287 | ₹78,287 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.60 MB
BOQ_5100867.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].