Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10 L
Closing Date
16 Oct 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
10 kW laser-based cladding and welding system with AMC as per technical specification enclosed
Essential Spares and Consumables with AMC as per technical specification enclosed
9679845
GEM/2026/B/7850859
Two Packet Bid
10 kW laser-based cladding and welding system with AMC as per technical specification enclosed,Esse
Chengalpattu, Tamil Nadu
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10 kW laser-based cladding and welding system with AMC as per technical specification enclosed | Panneerselvam S Essential Spares And Consumables 603102,DPS/IGCAR, Central Stores Unit, Kalpakkam . With AM C As Per | 1 | 244 days |
| Essential Spares and Consumables with AMC as per technical specification enclosed | Panneerselvam S 603102,DPS/IGCAR, Central Stores Unit, Kalpakkam . | 1 | 244 days |
The President of India, (Acting through the Regional Director, Purchase and stores) Directorate of Purchase and Stores, Department of, Atomic Energy, Madras Regional Purchase Unit, DAE Nodal Facility Centre, Dr. Rajendra Prasad Road,, Pallavaram, Chennai- 600 043, (.)
₹10 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Oct 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9679845.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
spec_2026-07-29-16-26-10_0c4255aaa000fe868120c0107271bb21.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.92 MB
spec_2026-07-29-16-29-26_7813ccb2be6340dd71fe66f6ef37f1d8.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.92 MB
ATC_bba7753e-40f6-4ce3-bc5d1788244362957_po2.chn.docx
GEM_OTHER • 1.50 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .