Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10 L
Closing Date
15 May 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Vinit Sharma
GP REDA PS BIDASAR, GP REDA PS BIDASAR DIST. CHURU, Churu
Failer tubewell kai sthan par naya tubewell nirman kary Soniasar Sukhram Reda
ZCR2627WSOB00272
G.P reda/2026-27/25- 29 DATE 01.05.2026
Open Competitive Bidding
Civil Works
Churu
4 May 2026
4 May 2026
15 May 2026
4 May 2026
15 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZCR2627WSOB00272-bid-30582.pdf
Bid Document • 2.51 MB
ZCR2627WSOB00272-nib-30578.pdf
NIB • 0.13 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].