Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.7 LQualified 8 NIZAM COMPLEX IST FLOOR DELHI ROAD MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250002 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250002 | ₹4.7 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹4.8 LQualified | ₹4.8 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹5.3 LQualified | ₹5.3 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹5.5 LQualified 0 M S BHARAT ENGINEERS BEHIND GREEN BAR DHAR ROAD UDHAMPUR JAMMU KASHMIR 182101 | UDHAMPUR | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 182101 | ₹5.5 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 5 | L5₹5.7 LQualified 222 RAILWAY ROAD NEW PREM PURI MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250002 UDYAM UP 56 0014606 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250002 | ₹5.7 L | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Jul 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Supply of Tube Cleaning Equipment
9494761
GEM/2026/B/7688145
Two Packet Bid
Tube Cleaning Equipment 1,Tube Cleaning Equipment 2,Tube Cleaning Equipment 3,Tube Cleaning Equipme
Baghpat, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹3 L
10%
name, RAMALA COOP SAHKARI CHINI MILL, Account No., 488300C100000014, IFSC Code, PUNB0488300, Bank Name, PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK, Branch address, RAMALA, ., Bidder to indicate bid number and name of bidding entity in the transaction details field at the time of on-, line transfer. Bidder has to upload scanned copy/proof of the Online Payment Transfer along with bid., 3, ., Buyer Added Bid Specific ATC, Buyer uploaded ATC document, Click here to view the file, .
Exempted
Yes
14 Jul 2026
19 Jun 2026
14 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tube Cleaning Equipment 1 | MS NIPPLE 19MM x1/2 | 24 | NOS | Sumit Panwar 250623,Ramala Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat, Bagpat, UTTAR PRADESH 250623 GSTIN : 09 AAAAR 1018 E 1 ZZ | 30 |
| 2 | Tube Cleaning Equipment 2 | MS NIPPLE 19MMx3/8 | 12 | NOS | Sumit Panwar 250623,Ramala Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat, Bagpat, UTTAR PRADESH 250623 GSTIN : 09 AAAAR 1018 E 1 ZZ | 30 |
| 3 | Tube Cleaning Equipment 3 | SPARE FOR STEEL NIPPLE | 24 | NOS | Sumit Panwar 250623,Ramala Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat, Bagpat, UTTAR PRADESH 250623 GSTIN : 09 AAAAR 1018 E 1 ZZ | 30 |
| 4 | Tube Cleaning Equipment 4 | SPARE NIPPLE 16MMx3/8 | 24 | NOS | Sumit Panwar 250623,Ramala Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat, Bagpat, UTTAR PRADESH 250623 GSTIN : 09 AAAAR 1018 E 1 ZZ | 30 |
| 5 | Tube Cleaning Equipment 5 | HAND PIECE 16MM SHAFT | 12 | NOS | Sumit Panwar 250623,Ramala Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat, Bagpat, UTTAR PRADESH 250623 GSTIN : 09 AAAAR 1018 E 1 ZZ | 30 |
| 6 | Tube Cleaning Equipment 6 | HAND PIECE FOR 19 MM SHAFT | 12 | NOS | Sumit Panwar 250623,Ramala Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat, Bagpat, UTTAR PRADESH 250623 GSTIN : 09 AAAAR 1018 E 1 ZZ | 30 |
| 7 | Tube Cleaning Equipment 7 | MOTOR COUPLING FOR TUBE CLEANING MOTOR | 12 | NOS | Sumit Panwar 250623,Ramala Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat, Bagpat, UTTAR PRADESH 250623 GSTIN : 09 AAAAR 1018 E 1 ZZ | 30 |
| 8 | Tube Cleaning Equipment 8 | TH BRUSH 42.6MM | 100 | NOS | Sumit Panwar 250623,Ramala Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat, Bagpat, UTTAR PRADESH 250623 GSTIN : 09 AAAAR 1018 E 1 ZZ | 30 |
| 9 | Tube Cleaning Equipment 9 | TH CUTTER 42.6MM | 300 | NOS | Sumit Panwar 250623,Ramala Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat, Bagpat, UTTAR PRADESH 250623 GSTIN : 09 AAAAR 1018 E 1 ZZ | 30 |
| 10 | Tube Cleaning Equipment 10 | TH BRUSH FOR PAN TUBE 98MM ID AND 102MM OD | 100 | NOS | Sumit Panwar 250623,Ramala Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat, Bagpat, UTTAR PRADESH 250623 GSTIN : 09 AAAAR 1018 E 1 ZZ | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9494761.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
nit_2026-06-19-17-08-39_5dd75f8ef0c20354aa4a92f6a2a804a0.pdf
BOQ • 3.01 MB
boq_2026-06-19-17-08-39_fade0e7a3bf1cedc1540efc85b710b60.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
nit_e3bf0277-4ae1-471e-a0721781873070883_buyer3.upcsffl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.12 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].