Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9,602Accepted-AOC | ₹9,602 | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹9,852Rejected-AOC 78 A TEACHER HOUSING SOCIETY RAMPURAM KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208013 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208013 | ₹9,852 | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| 3 | L3₹23,976Rejected-AOC | ₹23,976 | L3 | Rejected-AOC L3 |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical PFA |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical PFA |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Shri Swami Samarth Chemmicals L1 | MAHALAXMI TRADING CO L2 | SHRI BALAJI DISTRIBUTORS L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply of ISI Mark Disinfectant and medicine for Smoke Spray. | ||||||
| 1.01 | linden powder | 1 | Lit/kg | 1 ₹1 Lowest | 48 ₹48 | 54 ₹54 |
| 1.02 | Pyrathrum | 1 | Lit | 3,000 ₹3,000 | 1,990 ₹1,990 Lowest | 2,600 ₹2,600 |
| 1.03 | Kingfog | 1 | Lit | 1 ₹1 Lowest | 1,990 ₹1,990 | 1,650 ₹1,650 |
| 2.00Supply of ISI Mark Disinfectant and medicine for Mosquito Spray. | ||||||
| 2.01 | Methiline liquid 50% EC | 1 | Lit | 2,100 ₹2,100 | 1,250 ₹1,250 | 1,200 ₹1,200 Lowest |
| 2.02 | Abet | 1 | Lit | 2,900 ₹2,900 | 2,200 ₹2,200 Lowest | 2,450 ₹2,450 |
| 2.03 | Crude oil | 1 | lit | 1 ₹1 Lowest | 150 ₹150 | 3,500 ₹3,500 |
| 3.00Supply of ISI Mark Disinfectant and medicine for - Other/ The fly | ||||||
| 3.01 | Nuon | 1 | Lit | 1 ₹1 Lowest | 799 ₹799 | 1,400 ₹1,400 |
Tender Value
₹20 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
2 Apr 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
CO
Omerga
PROVIDING MEDICINE AND DISINFECTANT FOR SANITATION DEPARTMENTAL WORK FOR MUNICIPAL COUNCIL OMERGA DIST DHARASHIV
2026_DMA_1287285_2
2026/WS/4
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Rate
365 days
Omerga
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹10,000
5 May 2026
27 Mar 2026
6 Apr 2026
27 Mar 2026
2 Apr 2026
27 Mar 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Supply of ISI Mark Disinfectant and medicine for Smoke Spray. | |||||
| 1.01 | linden powder | - | Lit/kg | - | - |
| 1.02 | Pyrathrum | - | Lit | - | - |
| 1.03 | Kingfog | - | Lit | - | - |
| 2Supply of ISI Mark Disinfectant and medicine for Mosquito Spray. | |||||
| 2.01 | Methiline liquid 50% EC | - | Lit | - | - |
| 2.02 | Abet | - | Lit | - | - |
| 2.03 | Crude oil | - | lit | - | - |
| 3Supply of ISI Mark Disinfectant and medicine for - Other/ The fly | |||||
| 3.01 | Nuon | - | Lit | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.78 MB
NIT.pdf
Other Document • 0.76 MB
B1.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.80 MB
Termsandconditions.pdf
Other Document • 0.78 MB
ParishitABC1.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.24 MB
BOQ_2218297.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].