Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹16.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹16.6 L Quoted ₹15.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹15.8 LRejected-AOC | ₹15.8 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| 3 | L3₹16.3 LRejected-AOC | ₹16.3 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC L3 |
Tender Value
₹16.6 L
EMD Value
₹17,000
Closing Date
6 Apr 2026, 5:45 pmClosed
P.A. Patil Executive Engineer
Executive Engineer Takari Pump House Division No1 Deorashtre Sangli
Repair of VRB,MDRB and slab drain on Takari main canal km 1 to 44 and providing new railings at chainage 0/970, 1/775, 5/030, 12/200, 30/250, 41/800.
2026_CWRDP_1290928_1
E- Tender Notice No. 48 for 2025-26.
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
180 days
Kadegaon
Please refer the Tender Document
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹17,000
14 Aug 2026
30 Mar 2026
8 Apr 2026
30 Mar 2026
6 Apr 2026
30 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Repair of VRB,MDRB and slab drain on Takari main canal km 1 to 44 and providing new railings at chainage 0/970, 1/775, 5/030, 12/200, 30/250, 41/800. | |||||
| 1.01 | Work Portion : | - | Nos | - | - |
| 2Insurance : 79020 | |||||
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.53 MB
BOQ_2219087.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
dtp483.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.47 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].