Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
PVD TIALN COATED 6.6 MM DIA SOLID CARBIDE DRILL WITH INTERNAL COOLANT
DRILL DEPTH EXACT 3XD
FOR LO
PVD TIALN COATED 8.9 MM DIA SOLID CARBIDE DRILL WITH INTERNAL COOLANT
9840120
GEM/2026/B/7990588
Two Packet Bid
PVD TIALN COATED 6.6 MM DIA SOLID CARBIDE DRILL WITH INTERNAL COOLANT, DRILL DEPTH EXACT 3XD, FOR L
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
₹2 L
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| PVD TIALN COATED 6.6 MM DIA SOLID CARBIDE DRILL WITH INTERNAL COOLANT | - | - | - |
| DRILL DEPTH EXACT 3XD | - | - | - |
| FOR LO | - | - | - |
| PVD TIALN COATED 8.9 MM DIA SOLID CARBIDE DRILL WITH INTERNAL COOLANT | - | - | - |
CGM/GCF-AWEIL, Gun Carriage Factory Jabalpur 482011, Department of Defence Production, Advanced Weapons and Equipment, India Limited, Ministry of Defence, (Cgm/gcf-aweil)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9840120.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
spec261181nafo_2026-09-03-09-30-40_7c7651e75127bd8494eb3a411110a547.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.02 MB
spec261181nafo_2026-09-03-09-32-06_1e26cea224ad82ba73c90890a7ca67fc.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.02 MB
ABONEBID_79ed0c64-f0f2-46c9-94281788408688898_ABHIJWMPVFH.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .