Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹21,280 460 63 GALI NO 11 VISHWAS NAGAR SHAHDARA DELHI 110032 | SHAHDARA | DELHI | 110032 | ₹21,280 |
Tender Value
₹21,280
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 Mar 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
BI Variety 1 Cotton Terry (Turkish) Towel of Size 60 cm x 40 cm
GEMC-511687729525721
GEMC-511687729525721
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Delhi
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BI Variety 1 Cotton Terry (Turkish) Towel of Size 60 cm x 40 cm | BI / NA | HSN not specified by seller | 112 pieces | 190 | 21,280 |
26 Mar 2026
25 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687729525721.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].