Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹9.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC being L1 |
| 2 | L2₹9.7 LRejected-AOC NEAR LALA BHANDAR STAFF BANK COLONY PISKA MORE SUKHDEO NAGAR HEHAL RATU ROAD RANCHI | RANCHI | RANCHI | JHARKHAND | 834002 | ₹9.7 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC OK |
| 3 | L3₹9.8 LRejected-AOC | ₹9.8 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC OK |
| 4 | L4₹10.0 LRejected-AOC AT CHARRIMUNDA PO CHARRIMUDNDA PS KURDEG DIST SIMDEGA | SIMDEGA | JHARKHAND | 835201 | ₹10.0 L | L4 | Rejected-AOC OK |
| 5 | L5₹10.1 LRejected-AOC | ₹10.1 L | L5 | Rejected-AOC OK |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Nirvan Sahu H1 | MD ANJAR ALAM H5 | SANJAY KUMAR GUPTA H2 | MD ARMOGHAN HASIB H3 | VIVEK KUMAR H4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | CONSTRUCTION OF P.C.C. ROAD FROM HOUSE OF ZEWEL TETE TO HOUSE OF KUNWAR BAA VIA CONNECTED HOUSE OF PARKASH BARIK AND RAM CHANDRA DAS IN RANI TOLI AT WARD NO 04, UNDER NAGAR PARISAD SIMDEGA. | 1 | Nos | 10,06,848 ₹10,06,848 | 9,59,616 ₹9,59,616 Lowest | 10,01,000 ₹10,01,000 | 9,76,780.8 ₹9,76,780.8 | 9,74,911 ₹9,74,911 |
Tender Value
₹11.5 L
EMD Value
₹23,500
Closing Date
8 Jan 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
EO SIMDEGA
NAGAR PARISHAD SIMDEGA
CONSTRUCTION OF P.C.C. ROAD FROM HOUSE OF ZEWEL TETE TO HOUSE OF KUNWAR BAA VIA CONNECTED HOUSE OF PARKASH BARIK AND RAM CHANDRA DAS IN RANI TOLI AT WARD NO 04, UNDER NAGAR PARISAD SIMDEGA.
2025_UDD_107318_9
NIT/20/2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Works
90 days
NAGAR PARISHAD SIMDEGA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹23,500
17 Apr 2026
9 Dec 2025
9 Jan 2026
9 Dec 2025
8 Jan 2026
18 Dec 2025
CONSTRUCTION OF P.C.C. ROAD FROM HOUSE OF ZEWEL TETE TO HOUSE OF KUNWAR BAA VIA CONNECTED HOUSE OF PARKASH BARIK AND RAM CHANDRA DAS IN RANI TOLI AT WARD NO 04, UNDER NAGAR PARISAD SIMDEGA.
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
technical_144875.pdf
techsummary_144875.pdf
finance_144875.pdf
BOQ Comparative Chart
xlsx
finsummary_144875.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.86 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 2.86 MB
BOQ_144875.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].