Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹24.7 L
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm5d left
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER (C)-25/SE(C)-10
O.H.T. OPPOSITE BHARTI COLLEGE, JANAKPURI, NEW DELHI-110058.
Repair and Maintenance of the Water Supply System by Plugging Sources of Contamination, Installation of Sluice Valves, Repair of Leakages, Interconnection of Water Lines, and Other Allied Works in Ward No. 118, Sagarpur under EE(C)-25 Dwarka.(Re-invi
2026_DJB_297896_1
NIT No. 12(2026-27)EE(C)-25
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
180 days
Dwarka Constituency
Please refer Tender documents.
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
₹500
DJB EMD A/C 50448339804
₹50,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Repair and Maintenance of the Water Supply System by Plugging Sources of Contamination, Installation of Sluice Valves, Repair of Leakages, Interconnection of Water Lines, and Other Allied Works in Ward No. 118, Sagarpur under EE(C)-25 Dwarka. (Re-invited 1st Time) | - | Each | 24,68,977 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 29.70 MB
BOQ_397075.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].