Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹54.5 LAdmitted-Finance 338 GHORPADE PETH PUNE 411042 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411042 | -6.50% | ₹54.5 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹55.4 LAdmitted-Finance PLOT NO 41 S 3 PRATHMESH APPARTMENT DATTATRAY NAGAR NAGPUR 24 | NAGPUR | -5.00% | ₹55.4 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹58.2 LAdmitted-Finance | -0.13% | ₹58.2 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical Document Not Full Filled |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical PLOT NO 06 SAI PALACE APARTMENT PAWARNAGAR JUNI SANGVI PUNE 27 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical Document Not Full Filled |
Tender Value
₹58.3 L
EMD Value
₹58,400
Closing Date
29 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Executive Engineer Gate Manufacturing Division A Dapodi Pune-12
Job Work Of Special Repair And Maintenance Of Various Gates And Allied Works At Wadaj Project, Tal-Junnar, Dist-Pune.
2026_WRDMN_1296444_1
E Tender Notice No.13 For 2026.27
Open Tender
Metal Fabrication
Percentage
180 days
At Wadaj Project, Tal-Junnar, Dist-Pune
Please Refer E Tender Booklet
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹58,400
15 May 2026
21 Apr 2026
4 May 2026
21 Apr 2026
29 Apr 2026
21 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Job Work Of Special Repair And Maintenance Of Various Gates And Allied Works At Wadaj Project, Tal-Junnar, Dist-Pune. | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.07 MB
BOQ_2227268.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Booklet13.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.42 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].