Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹21.8 LAccepted-AOC | ₹21.8 L Quoted ₹21.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 accepted |
| 2 | L2₹22.0 LRejected-AOC | ₹22.0 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L1 accepted |
| 3 | L3₹24.1 LRejected-AOC | ₹24.1 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC L1 accepted |
| 4 | L4₹21.3 LRejected-AOC RIGVED CONSTRI SOLUTION HOUSE NO 701 LANE NO 75 GOKHALENAGAR SHAKUNTALA GARDEN NEAR PUNE 411016 | PUNE | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411016 | ₹21.3 L | L4 | Rejected-AOC L1 accepted |
| 5 | L5₹24.7 LRejected-AOC | ₹24.7 L | L5 | Rejected-AOC L1 accepted |
Tender Value
₹25.5 L
EMD Value
₹25,500
Closing Date
24 Mar 2026, 3:45 pmClosed
Ex engg Lift Irrigation management division Pune
Ex engg Lift Irrigation management division Pune
Water Proofing work of Purandar Lift Irrigation Scheme Pump house no.1 to 4. control Room and other ancillary work, Tal- Haveli, Pune.
2026_CWRDP_1287317_1
E TENDER NOTICE NO.16 FOR 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
180 days
Shindawane Tal Haveli
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹23
₹25,500
Yes
22 Jun 2026
17 Mar 2026
25 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
24 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
Water Proofing work of Purander Lift Irrigation Scheme Pump house no.1 to 4. and other ancillary work, Tal- Haveli, Pune.
Work Portion Rs.2499013/- Royality Charges Rs.37161/- Add 1% for work insurance Rs.12495/- (Offer Quoted above and below not allowed on royality and insurance)
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.67 MB
BOQ_2213551.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
waterproofing.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.44 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].