Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.0 LAccepted-AOC 1 185 7 OPP TO ARUN HOSPITAL TNHB RAYAKOTTAI ROAD KRISHNAGIRI 635 002 | KRISHNAGIRI | TAMIL NADU | 635002 | ₹3.0 L Quoted ₹15,953 | L1 | Accepted-AOC purchase Order Placed |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | M/S TIRUPATHI TRADING COMPANY L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Power Saw Machine | ||||
| 1.01 | Power Saw Machine | 20 | Nos | 13,520 ₹15,953.6 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹3,000
Closing Date
21 May 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
Superintending Engineer KEDC Krishnagiri
Superintending Engineer KEDC, 110/33-11KV SS Krishnagiri Campus, Kattiganapally, Rayakotta Road, Krishnagiri 635002
Power Saw Machine
2025_EB_549163_1
Spec.No.003/25, Dt.17.04.2025/Power Saw Machine
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
45 days
Krishnagiri
Sample must be sent before tender opening
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹3,000
Yes
28 Apr 2026
21 Apr 2025
22 May 2025
21 Apr 2025
21 May 2025
21 Apr 2025
21 Apr 2025 - 21 May 2025
Power Saw Machine
Power Saw Machine
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.32 MB
BOQ_655228.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].